University of Minnesota
Institute of Technology
http://www.it.umn.edu
612-624-2006
myU OneStop



Faculty Directory

         

Massoud Amin 2013
 

Amin, Massoud
Professor
Honeywell/ H.W.Sweatt Chair
in Technology Leadership

Power and infrastructure, security,
management of technology.
System identification, controls.

 

4-178 Keller Hall
612-624-5747
Website

Affiliations:
• Technology Leadership Institute
  

Email: Amin, Massoud   

 

 

Kia Bazargan 2013

 

Bazargan, Kia
Associate Professor
 

Field-programmable gate arrays,
Computer-aided design of
VLSI circuits and systems.

 

4-159 Keller Hall
612-625-4588
Website   

 

Email: Bazargan, Kiarash
  

 

 

Steve Campbell 2013
   

Campbell, Stephen
Professor
Sanford P. & Lenore Edgerton
Bordeau Chair

Nanoparticle electronics and
optoelectronics, MEMS, Thin
film photovoltaics.
   

 

140 Physics Nanotechnology Building
115 Union St SE
612-625-6608
Website

Affiliations:
• Nano and Micro Applications Center
     

 

Email: Campbell, Stephen   

  

 

 

Vladimir Cherkassky 2013 

 

Cherkassky, Vladimir
Professor
 

Statistical learning, data mining
and neural network systems.
  

 

6-111 Keller Hall
612-625-9597
Website    

 

Email: Cherkassky, Vladimir  

 

Jeong-Hyun Cho 2013  

 


Cho, Jeong-Hyun

Assistant Professor
 

Micro and Nanofabrication,
Energy Storage (Li-Ion Battery)
System, Self-Assembled 3D
Micro and Nano Power
Generators and Sensors,
3D Surface Patterning on
Nanoparticles.

 

 

Office 5-129, Keller Hall
Phone: 612-625-9016

Website

 

 

 

 

Email: Jeong-Hyun Cho

 

 

 

Philip Cohen 2013

 

Cohen, Philip
Professor
 

Microelectronics materials
and structures.



 

5-131 Keller Hall
612-625-5517
Website

 

 

Email: Cohen, Philip

 

 

 

 

Sairaj Dople 2013

   

  


Dhople, Sairaj

Assistant Professor

Power Electronics,
Power Systems,
Reliability, Control
Systems, Renewable
Electric Energy Systems

 

 

 

Office 5-115, Keller Hall
Phone 612-624-8837
 

Website

 

 

Email:Dhople, Sairaj

 

 

 

Emad Ebbini 2013
 

 

Ebbini, Emad
Professor
 

Image-guided surgery, 3-D
cardiac imaging. Arrays and
beamforming, motion tracking
in speckle imaging.

 

6-163 Keller Hall
612-625-1852
Website
 

 

 

Email: Ebbini, Emad

 

 

 

 

Doug Ernie 2013

 

Ernie, Douglas
Associate Professor
 

Plasma technology and
applications. Telecollaboration
for education and research.
 

 

 

6-155 Keller Hall
612-625-9802

 

 

 

Email: Ernie, Douglas

 

 

 

 

Rhonda Franklin 2013
     

 

 

Franklin, Rhonda
Professor


Passives, interconnects, and
integrated packages for RF,
microwave, and millimeter wave
applications.

 

 

 

6-127 Keller Hall
612-626-8978
Website
Affiliations:
• Nano and Micro Applications Center

  

 

 

 

 

Email: Franklin, Rhonda

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Tryphon Georgiou  2013
    

 

Georgiou, Tryphon
Professor
Vincentine Hermes-Luh Chair


Statistical signal processing.
Robust and nonlinear control.

 

 

 

 

5-179 Keller Hall
612-625-3303
Website

Affiliations:
• Control Science and Dynamic Systems Center

 

 

Email: Georgiou, Tryphon

 

 

 

 

 

G. Giannakis 2013

 

 

 

Giannakis, Georgios
Professor
ADC Chair - Wireless
Telecommunications

Wireless communications
and networking, statistical
signal processing and sensor
networks.

 

 

Walter Library 495
612-626-7781 or
612-625-4287
Research Group
Personal Web Site
 

Affiliations:
• Digital Technology Center

 

 

Email: Giannakis, Georgios

 

 

 

 

 

Anand Gopinath 2013



 

Gopinath, Anand
Professor
 

MRI systems. RF/microwave
applications.Analog RF/microwave
circuits. RF/microwave devices,
antennas, metamaterials, photonic
systems and devices, integrated
and nano optics, optoelectronics.
Phonotonic bandgap structures.

 

6-129 Keller Hall
612-625-3054
Website

 

 

 

 

Email: Gopinath, Anand

 

 

 

 

 

Ramesh Harjani 2013
  

 

 

 

Harjani, Ramesh
Professor
Edgar F. Johnson Professor


Sensor interface electronics,
NMR/MRI electronics. Analog/
RF circuits for wireless and
wired communications.

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-165 Keller Hall
612-625-4032
Website

Research Group

Affiliations:
• Digital Technology Center
• Nano and Micro Applications Center
• Graduate Faculty - Dept. of Biomedical Engineering

 

 

 

Email: Harjani, Ramesh

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jarvis Haupt 2013

 

 

Haupt, Jarvis D.
Assistant Professor
 

Statistical signal processing,
applications in analog &
digital communications
networks, remote sensing,
conventional and medical
imaging.

 

 

6-183 Keller Hall
612-625-7322
Website

 

 

 

 

Email: Haupt, Jarvis

 

 

 

 

 

Ted Higman 2013

 

Higman, Ted
Associate Professor
 

Devices and fabrication
technologies.

 

 

6-125 Keller Hall
612-624-4170

 

 

 

Email: Higman, Ted

 

 

 

 

 

Paul Imbertson 2013

 

 

 

 

Imbertson, Paul
Teaching Professor

Horace T. Morse - U of MN
Alumni Association Award
for Outstanding Contributions
to Undergraduate Education

 

 

 

 

 

5-109 Keller Hall
612-625-6529 

Affiliations:
• STEM Education Center

 

 

 

Email: Imbertson, Paul

 

 

 

 

 

  2013 New Mihailo Jovanovic

 

 

Jovanovic, Mihailo
Associate Professor
 

Modeling, dynamics and
control of large-scale
and distributed systems.


 

 

 

 

5-157 Keller Hall
612-625-7870
Website

Affiliations:
• Digital Technology Center
• Minnesota Supercomputing Institute

 

 

Email: Jovanovic, Mihailo

 

 

 

 

 

Ulya Karpuzcu2013

 

Karpuzcu, Ulya
Assistant Professor
 

Computer architecture,
impact of technology on systems

 

 

4-155, Keller Hall
Phone: 612-626-7203 

Website

Research Group Website

 

 

 

Email: ukarpuzc@umn.edu

 

 

 

Mos Kaveh 2013

 

 

Kaveh, Mostafa
Professor
Centennial Chair

Biomedical signal and image
processing. Arrays. Signal
and image processing.
Telecommunications.

 

 

Walter Library 105
612-624-2006

 

 

 

Email: Kaveh, Mos

 

 

 

 

 

Chris Kim 2013

 

Kim, Chris
Associate Professor
McKnight Land-Grant Professor


Digital and mixed-signal
circuit design.



 

4-161 Keller Hall
612-625-2346
Website

Affiliations:
• Nano and Micro Applications Center

 

 

Email: Kim, Chris

 

 

 

 

Seung-Jun Kim 2013

 

Kim, Seung-Jun
Research Associate Professor
 

Wireless communications,
networking, and statistical
signal processing.

 

 

Walter Library 453
Digital Technology Center
612-625-4319
Web Page

 

 

Email: Kim, Seung-Jun

 

 

 

 

Steve Koester 2013 

 

Koester, Steven J.
Professor
 

Micro- and nanoelectronics
optoelectronic devices,
photovoltaics, energy
harvesting, biomedical
devices

 

6-117 Keller Hall
612-625-1316
Research Website
Affiliations:
• Institute for Engineering in Medicine
• Graduate Faculty - Department of Biomedical Engineering

 

Email: Steven J. Koester

 

 

 

 

Andrew Lamperski

 

 

Lamperski, Andrew
Assistant Professor

Systems and Controls

Office: 5-155
Phone: 612-625-7381
Web site

Email: Lamperski, Andrew

James Leger 2013
 

Leger, James
Professor
Cymer Professor of Advanced
Optical Systems, Metrology
and Lasers
George W. Taylor
Distinguished Professor


Photonic systems and
diffractive optics. Microoptics.

 

5-125 Keller Hall
612-625-0838
Research Website

Affiliations:
• Center for Neuroengineering
• Nano and Micro Applications Center

 

 

Email: Leger, James

 

 

 

 

 

Mo Li 2013   

 

Li, Mo
Assistant Professor
McKnight Land-Grant
Professor

NSF Early Career Development
  Award (CAREER)


Nanophotonics,
NEMS/MEMS, nanoscale
RF/microwave devices,
low noise and quantum
measurements, bio/chemical
sensors

 

5-127 Keller Hall
612-625-4873
Research Website

 

 

Email: Mo Li

 

 

 

 

David Lilja 2013
   

 

 

Lilja, David
Professor
Louis John Schnell Professor

High-performance computing,
computer architecture,
performance analysis, storage
systems.

 

 

 

 

 

6-131 Keller Hall
612-625-5007
Website
Research Website 

Affiliations:
• Minnesota Supercomputing Institute
• Graduate Faculty - Dept. of Computer Science
• Graduate Faculty - Scientific Computation

 

 

Email: Lilja, David

 

 

 

 

 

Dalong Liu 2013

 

Liu, Dalong
Research Assistant Professor
 

Ultrasound imaging,
ultrasound elastography and
thermography, ultrasound
system design

 

6-177 Keller Hall
Telephone: 612-625-6024

Email: Liu, Dalong

Tony Low Preferred

 

Low, Tony
Assistant Professor
 
Theory and modeling of
nanoelectronics, optoelectronics
and plasmonics devices for
applications in computing,
information and energy.

 

 

 

Office: 5-163 Keller Hall
Phone: 612-626-7193
Web site: http://www.ece.umn.edu/~tlow

Email: tlow@umn.edu

 Tom Luo 2013 

 

Luo, Tom
Professor
ADC Chair in Digital
Technology


Optimization, Signal
processing for
communications.

 

 

 

4-178 Keller Hall
612-625-0242
Website

Affiliations:
• Digital Technology Center
• Dept. of Industrial and Systems Engineering

 

 

Email: Luo, Tom

 

 

 

 

 

Arya Mazumdar 2 2013   

 

 

 

 

Mazumdar, Arya
Assistant Professor

Information theory, error-
correcting codes, codes
for memory and storage,
discrete mathematics in
communications, networking,
signal processing and security,
random processes and
probabilistic methods

 

 

 

Office: 6-109, Keller Hall
Phone: 612-625-3505

Website

 

 

Email: Mazumdar, Arya

 

 

 Tom Misa 2013
 

 

Misa, Thomas
Professor
ERA Chair in the History of
Technology


History of computing and
electronics, history of technology.


 

 

Anderson Library 211
612-624-5050
Website

Affiliations:
• Program for History of Science, Technology and Medicine

 

Email: Misa, Tom

 

 

 

 

Soheil Mohajer 2013

 

 

Mohajer, Soheil
Assistant Professor

 

 

 

Office: 6-165, Keller Hall

Phone: 612-626-8980

Website

 

 

Email: Soheil Mohajer

Ned Mohan 2013

 

Mohan, Ned
Professor
Oscar A Schott Professorship
  of Power Electronics and
  Systems
U of MN Graduate and Professional
  Teaching Award

National Academy of Engineering

Sustainable energy systems,
power electronics and drives.

 
 

5-111 Keller Hall
612-625-3362
Website

Affiliations:
• STEM Education Center

 

 

Email: Mohan, Ned

 

 

 

 

Sang-Hyun Oh 2013
 

 

 

Oh, Sang-Hyun
Associate Professor
 


Microfluidic biotechnology, optical
biosensors, plasmonics.Optics at
the nanoscale. Nanofabrication

 

 

 

 

 

5-119 Keller Hall
612-625-0125
Website
Research Website

Affiliations:
• Institute of Engineering in Medicine
• Nano and Micro Applications Center
• Graduate Faculty - Dept. of Biomedical Engineering

 

Email: Oh, Sang-Hyun

 

 

 

 

Keshab Parhi 2013

 


 

Parhi, Keshab
Professor
Edgar F. Johnson Professor in
Electronic Communications


Biomedical signal processing.
VLSI for communications and
signal processing systems.

 

6-181 Keller Hall
612-624-4116
Website

Affiliations:
• Center for Neuroengineering

Email: Parhi, Keshab

 

 

 

 

Tom Posbergh 2013

 

 

Posbergh, Tom
Adjunct Associate Professor

 

 

 

 

6-113 Keller Hall
612-625-5302

 

 

 

Email: Posbergh, Tom

 

 

 

 

Mark Riedel 2013

  

 

 

Riedel, Marc
Associate Professor
 

Digital circuit design and synthetic
biology.


 

 

 

 

 

4-167 Keller Hall
612-625-6086
Research Group
 
Affiliations:
• Digital Technology Center
• Graduate Faculty - Biomedical Informatics and Computational Biology

 

 

Email: Riedel, Marc

 

 

 

 

William Robbins 2013
 

Robbins, William
Professor
 

Energy harvesting, power
semiconductor devices.
Ultrasonics, sensors. MEMs.

 

 

5-123 Keller Hall
612-625-8014

Affiliations:
• Nano and Micro Applications Center

 

 

Email: Robbins, William

 

 

 

 



 

Ruden, Paul
Professor
Physicist
 

Materials and device physics,
quantum electronics.

 

 

6-115 Keller Hall
612-624-6350
Website

 

 

 

Email: Ruden, Paul

 

 

 

 

Murti Salapaka 2013
 

Salapaka, Murti
Professor
Vincentine Hermes-Luh Chair
in Electrical and Computer
Engineering


Control and dynamic systems
and application to nano- and
bio-interrogation.

 

 

5-161 Keller Hall
612-625-7811
Website
Research Website

 

 

Email: Salapaka, Murti

 

 

 

Sachin Sapatnekar 2013

 

 

Sapatnekar, Sachin
Professor
Robert and Marjorie Henle Chair
  Distinguished McKnight University Professorship
Semiconductor Industry Association
  University Research Award


Computer-aided design
of VLSI circuits and systems.

 

 

4-153 Keller Hall
612-625-0025
Website

 

 

 

Email: Sapatnekar, Sachin

 

 

 

 

John Sartori 2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

John Sartori
Assistant Professor


Computer Architecture,
Computer-Aided Design,
Stochastic Computing,
Low-Power Design and
Architecture, Application-
aware Design

 

 

 

 

 

4-163, Keller Hall
Phone: 612-625-0811

Website

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Email: jsartori@umn.edu

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nikos Sidiropoulos 2013

 

 

Sidiropoulos, Nikos
Professor
European Association for Signal
  Processing (EURASIP) Fellow


Signal Processing,
Cross-layer wireless
networking, Convex
optimization/approximation,
multi-way analysis/multi-linear
algebra


 

481 Digital Technology Center, Walter Library
612-625-1242

also: 6-179 Keller Hall
Personal Web Site

Research Group Web Site

Email: Sidiropoulos, Nikos

Gerald Sobelman 2013
 

Sobelman, Gerald
Professor
 

Digital VLSI circuits and systems.




 

4-157 Keller Hall
612-625-8041
Website

 

 

Email: Sobelman. Gerald

 

 

 

 

Kostas Slavakis 2013 Thumbnail

Konstantinos Slavakis
Research Associate Professor

Walter Library RM 478
Digital Technology Center

Phone: (612) 626 0763

 

 

Email:  Konstantinos Slavakis
Alternative email: Slavakis

Beth Stadler 2013   

 

 

 

 

Stadler, Bethanie
Professor
 


Nano-magnetic and photonic
materials and devices.

 

   

 

 

 

 

6-159 Keller Hall
612-626-1628
Website

Affiliations:
• Materials Research Science and Engineering Center
• National Nanotechnology Infrastructure Network
• Center for Micromagnetics and Information Technologies
• Nano and Micro Applications Center
• Graduate faculty - Chemical Engineering and Material Science

 

Email: Stadler, Bethanie

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Joseph Talghader 2013
   

 

Talghader, Joey
Professor
 

Optics, and micro- and
nano-mechanical systems.

 

 

 



 

5-165 Keller Hall
612-625-4524
Website

Affiliations:
• Nano and Micro Applications Center

 

 

 

 

Email: Talghader, Joey

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Randall Victora 2013
 

Victora, Randall
Professor
IEEE Magnetics Society Achievement Award


Magnetism and magnetics.




 

6-157 Keller Hall
612-625-1825
Website

Affiliations:
• Center for Micromagnetics and Information Technology
• Graduate faculty - Physics

 

 

Email: Victora, Randall

 

 

 

 

 Jian-Ping Wang 2013

 

 



 

Wang, J.P.
Professor 
Distinguished McKnight
  University Professor

Director, Center for Spintronic
  Materials, Interfaces and Novel
  Architectures
(C-SPIN)

Nano magnetic and spintronic 
materials and devices, magnetic 
and spintronic information storage 
and processing technologies,
magnetic biomedical technologies.



 

6-153 Keller Hall
612-625-9509
Website

Affiliations:
• Center for Spintronic Materials, Interfaces and Novel Architectures (C-SPIN)
• NSF Materials Research Science and Engineering Center
• Center for Micromanetics and Information Technologies
• Graduate Faculty - Dept. of Physics
• Graduate Faculty - Dept. of Chemical Engineering and Materials Science
• Graduate Faculty - Dept. of Biomedical Engineering

 

Email: Wang, J.P.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nathan Wittenberg

 

 

Wittenberg, Nathan
Research Assistant Professor
Nanobiotechnology, optical
biosensing, chemistry of
biological interfaces, and
electrochemistry

 

 

Office: 4-147A Keller Hall 
Phone: 612-626-7216
Website:

 

 

Email:Wittenberg, Nathan

 

 

Bruce Wollenberg 2013

  

Wollenberg, Bruce
Professor
Director, University of  Minnesota Center for
Electric Energy

National Academy of Engineering

Power system engineering.
 

4-174 Keller Hall
612-626-7192

    

Email: Wollenberg, Bruce

  

 

 

Affiliated Graduate Faculty

sm thumbnail Akkin, Taner 

 

Akkin, Taner
Assistant Professor
Optical coherence
tomography, Biomedical
optics and imagery

 

Biomedical Engineering
375 Shepherd Labs
612-625-8783
 

 

 

Email: Akkin, Taner

Tianghong Cui

Cui, Tianhong
Professor - Department of Mechanical Engineering

Mechanical Engineering
Office: ME2106
Phone: 612-626-163

 

 

Email: Cui, Tianhong

David Du thumbnail

Du, David Hung-Chang
Professor
Future Internet, Wireless/
Sensor Networks

 

 

Computer Science and Engineering
200 Union St. SE 4-225B Keller Hall
612-625-2560
 

 

 

Email: Du, David

Hammer, Bruce
Professor
Biomedical instrumentation,
Miniaturization of NMR/MRI
instrumentation

 

Diagnostic Radiology
420 Delaware St. SE, B272Mayo
952-406-8070

 

 

Email: Hammer, Bruce

Bin He thumbnail

He, Bin
Professor
Biomedical Signal
Processing and
Imaging, Biomedical
Systems and Control

 

Biomedical Engineering
275 Shepherd Laboratories, 100 Union St.
612-626-1115
 

 

 

Email: He, Bin

Tian He thumbnail

 

He, Tian
Assistant Professor
Wireless and Sensor
Networks, Distributed
Systems

 

 

Computer Science and Engineering
200 Union St. SE, 4-205 Keller Hall
612-626-1281
 

 

 

Email: He, Tian

Holmes, Russell
Assistant Professor
Organic and Hybrid
Semiconductors, Opto-
electronics, energy
applications

 

 

Chemical Engineering and Materials Science
421 Washington Ave. SE, 404 Amundson Hall
612-624-9058
 

 

 

Email: Holmes, Russell

Thumbnail Chad Myers 

 

Myers, Chad
Assistant Professor
Bioinformatics, Systems
Biology, Gene/Protein
Interaction Network

 

Computer Science/Engineering
200 Union St. SE, 5-217 Keller Hall
612-624-8306
 

 

 

Email: Myers, Chad

Gerry Timm

 

 

 

Timm, Gerald
Associate Program Director
Institute for Engineering in Medicine
Urological Surgery

Biomaterials, Biomechanics,
Bioprostheses, Device Design,
Drug Delivery, MEMS,
Mathematical Modeling /
Neurophysiology of the
Lower Urinary Tract

 

 

Institute for Engineering in Medicine
Office: Urologic Surgery
            D-516 Mayo
            Minneapolis, MN 55455
Mail: IEM Engineering in Med. Adm.
        MMC 394 Mayo
        8394 Campus Delivery Code
        420 Delaware
         Minneapolis, MN 55455

 

 

Email: timmx025@umn.edu

ThumbnailThomas Vaughn

Vaughan, Thomas
Professor
High field MRI systems
and applications

 

 

Center for Magnetic Resonance and Research
2021 Sixth St SE - 102CMRR
Phone: 612-626-2004
 

 

 

Email: Vaughan, Thomas

Pen-Chung Yew thumbnail

 

Yew, Pen-Chung
Professor
High-performance Computing,
Computer Architectures,
Compilers, Performance
Evaluation, System
Virtualization

 

Computer Science and Engineering
200 Union St. SE, 6-225C Keller Hall
612-625-7387
 

 

 

Email: Yew, Pen-Chung

Ofer Zeitouni

 

Zeitouni, Ofer
Professor
Communication and
Signal Processing -
Information Theory,
Random Matrices,
Large Deviators

 

School of Mathematics
227 Vincent Hall
206 Church St. SE
612-625-6522
 

 

 

Email: zeito002@umn.edu

Antonia Zhai

 

Zhai, Antonia
Assistant Professor
Computer Architecture,
Compiler Optimization

 

 

 

Computer Science and Engineering
200 Union St. SE, 6-189 Keller Hall
612-626-1285
 

 

 

 

Email: zhaix005@umn.edu

Shuzhong Zhang

Zhang, Shuzhong
Professor

Approximation algorithms
for nonlinear optimization,
randomized solutions, game
theory, signal processing,
risk management, financial
decision models.

 

Industrial and Systems Engineering
Office 130E

Website

 

 

 

Email: Zhang, Shuzhong

 Zhi-Li Zhang thumbnail

  

Zhang, Zhi-Li
Professor
Communication Networks
and Network Systems 
 

     

 

Computer Science and Engineering
Digital Technology Center
200 Union St. SE , 6-187 Keller Hall
612-625-8568  

 

Email: Zhang, Zhi-Li

 

Adjunct Instructors

Mahmoodi, Bob   
3-147A Keller Hall
612-625-4851
Email: Mahmoodi, Bob

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Charles Rennotlet Thumbnail

Rennolet, Charles 
3-147A Keller Hall
612-625-4851
Email: Rennolet, Charles

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Nang, Tran
3-147A Keller Hall
612-625-4851
Email: Nang, Tran

 

Winstead, Vincent 
5-183 Keller Hall
612-626-7204
Email: Winstead, Vincent

 

 


 

    

Emeritus Faculty

Albertson Emeritus Thumbnail

 

  Albertson, Vernon
 
  Email: Vernon Albertson

Fredric Bailey Emeritus

 

  Bailey, Fredric
  Email: Fredric Bailey

  Champlin, Keith S.
  Email: Keith S. Champlin

 

 

 

 

  Collins, Robert J.
  Email: Collins, Robert J.

 

 

 

Jim Holte Web

 

  Holte, James
  5-159 Keller Hall
  612-625-1343
  Email: James Holte

Jack Judy Emeritus

 

  Judy, Jack
  6-159 Keller Hall
  612-625-7381
  Email: Jack Judy

Richard Kain Emeritus

 

  Kain, Richard
  Email: Richard Kain

John Kieffer

 

Kieffer, John
Email: Kieffer, John

Larry Kinney Thumbnail  

 

 

 Larry Kinney
  6-121 Keller Hall
  612-625-4359
  Email: Kinney, Larry

     

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KSP Kumar Emeritus

 

  Kumar, K.S.P.
  Email: K.S.P. Kumar

  Lambert, Robert F.
  Email: Robert F. Lambert

 

 

 

  

  Lee, T.S.
  Email: T.S. Lee

 

 

 

 

Marshall Nathan Emeritus

 

  Nathan, Marshall
  Email: Marshall Nathan

William Peria Emeritus

 

  Peria, William
  5-153 Keller Hall
  612-625-8033
  Email: William Peria